ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 12342300
nr 1234 2300
David Parsén
(1896-1977), Sverige
2 pcs, David Parsén (1896-1977), Sweden. Signed, dated -41, duk, 37x50,
OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Signerad, daterad -41. Olja på duk, 37x50
David Parsén, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1977.
700
SEK 800
Monday February 11 2019
at 18:28:28
450 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
500 kr
700 kr